Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityClose to AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sunil Dhillon
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sunil Dhillon
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLift
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
5.94 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
Adani Realty
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 102, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Spacio
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
BPTP Spacio
BPTP Limited
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
SN
Search N Deal
Seller
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
RG
Realty Gems
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Blue Bells Model SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani M2K Oyster Grande
₹2.2 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
by Adani Realty
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 102, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
AG
Anshul Gupta
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
HUDA Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.52 L/sq.yd
510 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Star MallClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
AG
Anshul Gupta
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M. M. Public School- 0.4 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station-...+ More
SK
Shivam Kaushik
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
2406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
C
Chandan
1/8
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Blue Bells Model School
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amit Kumar Yadav
1/11
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shivam Kaushik
1/10
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Huda Colony
11,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Property
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
71.5 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grover Homes 2
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Shri Sai Floors - 5
Property
Sector 4,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Enclave
Property
Sector 4,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Ulta Luxury Floor 17
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 4,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Floor 18
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 4,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality