0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ranjeeta Sachdeva
Owner
1/18
Resale
GLS Arawali City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 5.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 2.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 26.7 kmShiva...+ More
KH
Krishna Homes Builder
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KP
Krishna Property Gurgaon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Yash Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Kumar Mritunjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.4 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 9.7 kmOM ...+ More