Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4)

AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 32.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 9 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - 16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
K
Kunal
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
3.45 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.56 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.78 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
DK
Dream key Infratech
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.05 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 8 more
N
NIRALAESTATE
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClose to Metro StationLift
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
3463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to AirportPower Backup
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station-...+ More
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Civil HospitalLift
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Civil HospitalPower BackupGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/31
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Huda Colony
11,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Property
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
71.5 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grover Homes 2
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Shri Sai Floors - 5
Property
Sector 4,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Ulta Luxury Floor 17
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 4,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Floor 18
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 4,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality