Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 4)

AR
Aryan Realty Infratech
1/14
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingSmart HomeClose to AirportHigh Ceiling
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
RM
Rahul Meena
1/21
4.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
R
Rishabh
1/31
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationLift
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
7.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Lokesh
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
CG
Capital Group
1/5
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
BRAHAM KHATANA ADVOCATE
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro Station- ...+ More
Property Care Wala
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Aby
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 16.3 kmOM Sw...+ More
Property Caretech
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹8.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
POONAM
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmMillennium City ...+ More
Ved Prakash
Owner
1/15
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.6 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
Rajesh Gogia
Owner
1/18
5.7 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3 km32nd Aven...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Huda Colony
11,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Property
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
71.5 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grover Homes 2
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Shri Sai Floors - 5
Property
Sector 4,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Enclave
Property
Sector 4,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Ulta Luxury Floor 17
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 4,Gurgaon
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Floor 18
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 4,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-2.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
2 people rated this locality
5
11,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Vihar Phase 1
9,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.58%
Rise in last 1 Year