Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

1 RK for Sale in Sector 53, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/14
Resale
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/11
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UN
Urbanic Northoak LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro stationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/21
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/14
Resale
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/11
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/9
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/8
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/11
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/10
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/14
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/12
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/16
Resale
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
GM
Grazie Magister Properties
1/16
Resale
₹22.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Princeton Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.58 Cr-21.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Carlton Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
2.36 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.43 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Belmonte
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53, Gurgaon
6.96 Cr-11.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Wellington Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
2.91 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Royalton Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 53,Gurgaon
10.0 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Trinity Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.75 Cr-7.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Aarohan Phase I
Property
Sector 53,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality
4.75
19,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft