Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 53, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
KE
Kutub Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹9.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.51k/sq.ft
3640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/24
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Metro stationClub House
UR
UZ REALTORS
Play video
1/31
Resale
DLF Trinity Towers
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.99k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
Resale
Vipul Belmonte
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.17k/sq.ft
2449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/37
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
5.12 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
0.80 kmfrom
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/54
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
3388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramUtility Shops24*7 Security...+ More
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/29
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClub House...+ More
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/27
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.07k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
RS
RAVINDER SINGH GODARA
Play video
1/42
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.25k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
UR
UZ REALTORS
1/34
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.07k/sq.ft
2924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 53/54 M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kutub Estate
1/21
Resale
DLF Wellington Estate
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anand Realtech
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
DLF Exclusive Floors
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
UZ REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
UN
Urbanic Northoak LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 53

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
by Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
MG
MRM Group
1/38
Resale
Vipul Belmonte
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.03k/sq.ft
3925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to MGF Metropolitan MallCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
AA
Anup Anand
1/36
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UZ REALTORS
1/25
New Booking
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
UZ REALTORS
1/27
Resale
DLF Wellington Estate
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
MG
MRM Group
1/35
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.2k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
HM
Harshit Mishra
1/23
Resale
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupSports Facility
G
Gupta.vinay74
1/35
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AA
Anup Anand
1/28
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HM
Harshit Mishra
1/23
Resale
DLF Princeton Estate
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AE
Aadhunik Estates
1/19
Resale
DLF Carlton Estate
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
RIZIN ADVISORY PVT LTD
1/20
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
SK
Satish Kumar
1/20
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.92k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPool Facing
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/19
New Booking
DLF Carlton Estate
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 53, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Princeton Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
2.16 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.58 Cr-21.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Carlton Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
2.36 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.43 Cr-7.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Belmonte
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53, Gurgaon
6.96 Cr-11.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Wellington Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
2.91 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Royalton Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 53,Gurgaon
10.0 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Trinity Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
6.75 Cr-7.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Aarohan Phase I
Property
Sector 53,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 53, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 5
7 people rated this locality
4.61
28,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 54
3 people rated this locality
4.25
25,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality