Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 45)

RS
Rahul Singhvi
1/27
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.19k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BI
Brand I Realty
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomePower BackupGated Community
AA
Asset Architect
1/24
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
C
Citiprop
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
RR
RBM REAL ESTATE
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Rajesh Gogia
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 3 km32nd Aven...+ More
CP
Central Park
1/29
3.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
3.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Sumit
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
CP
Central Park
1/15
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Amit Sharma
1/20
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
5.2 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floor,Studio Flats in DLF Phase 2

Studio Apartment
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.4 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Pawan Sharma
Owner
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.8 kmFLIGHT OF DREAMS-...+ More
KAPIL BHATT
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/53
5.7 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 66

Studio Apartment
₹81.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
6.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹96.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
V
Vinit
1/16
6.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
6.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanwapur
16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3 people rated this locality
3.75
14,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS San Marino
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Royal Presidency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-6.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jasminium
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood City Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
4.21 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 3
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 45,Gurgaon
3.57 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.75 Cr-6.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216