Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

4 BHK for sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 45? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 45. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green Wood Luxury Floors (1620 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr - 7.4 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 6 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 45, Gurgaon
...Read more
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 45

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.7 Cr - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.62 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 45

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLiftFresh Construction...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.25 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.69 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.00 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
5.64 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 2 more

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanwapur
16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3 people rated this locality
3.75
14,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS San Marino
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Royal Presidency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-6.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jasminium
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood City Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
4.21 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 3
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 45,Gurgaon
3.57 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.75 Cr-6.0 Cr