More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 160

Flats for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 41? Housing.com offers 160+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 84+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 41. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 41. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 7 (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Bargainer Homes Luxury Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1 (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Moti Vihar, Sector 41
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹4.49 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹5.9 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
...Read more
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K - 15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 41, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K - ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 41, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
P
Paramount
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop24*7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 41

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
2.22 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
6.05 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
6.28 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.37 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/7
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28 L/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gu...+ More
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
P
Paramount
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityG...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 41

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/7
New Booking
South City Floors 1
₹9.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmFortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
AG
Arun Gaur
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 41, Gurgaon

South City I
15,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moti Vihar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
17,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silokhera
13,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Our Homes 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
12.16 L-24.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Ivory Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
2.89 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.94 Cr-4.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The World Spa South
Property
Sector 41,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 1
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 41,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech South City Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 41,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech La Gardenia Towers
Property
Sector 41,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Luxury Builder Floors 11
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 41,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Rakshak