Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 41? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1688 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
South City I, Sector 41
Unitech Ivory Tower (1688 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Apex Our Homes 2 (320 sq.ft)
₹18.7 L
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Unitech South City Heights (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Unitech The Palms (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
Unitech Rakshak (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
...Read more
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
Resale
Unitech Ivory Tower
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/5
Resale
Unitech South City Heights
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top ...+ More
UG
Unitech Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 41, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 41, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹12.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sector 41, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2008
UG
Unitech Group
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Sector 41, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
UG
Unitech Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 41, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006