Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 41? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 41. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Sector 41. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 41, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3240 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 41, Gurgaon
1 RK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 40, Gurgaon
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 41)

RD
Ravi Dhanda
1/5
1.0 km away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/16
1.0 km away
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
DP
Dhingra Properties
1/17
1.4 kms away
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School - Top ten School in Gurgaon-Top School in Sector 31- 0.4 kmMedanta - The Medicity...+ More
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 2.3 kmHuda City Centre Metro...+ More
RD
Raman Dhiman
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingBachelor FriendlyPOP Finishing
DR
Dhruv Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 38 Bus StopPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural LightGood Cross ventilation...+ More
IK
Inder Kumar
1/18
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.3 kmMiracles Mediclinic Sec 14, Gurugram- 1.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 4.3 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km...+ More
U
Umesh
1/22
2.3 kms away
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomePower BackupGated Community
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/26
2.4 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 41, Gurgaon

South City I
15,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moti Vihar
14,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silokhera
13,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block M
17,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 41, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 63,Gurgaon
6.44 Cr-17.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
5.11 Cr-14.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 41, Gurgaon

Sector 40
7 people rated this locality
4.71
18,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 44
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality