Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ardee Pavilion Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Ardee Infrastructure

3 BHK Villa

17

Situated in Gurgaon at Sector 52, Pavilion Villas is a residential development launched by Ardee. This project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Jan 11. Prominent suburbs of Gurgaon are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Ardee Pavilion Villas Project Images
AK
Akash Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ardee Pavilion Villas
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Bes...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz
Resale
Ardee Pavilion Villas
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital i...+ More
Updated
1w ago