More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Flats for Sale in Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wazirabad? Housing.com offers 171+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wazirabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wazirabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.91 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4.20 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
HS
Homz Solutions
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.59 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Daffodils By Artemis Hospitals...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vistar Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in G...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 53-54...+ More
RS
RAVINDER SINGH GODARA
1/5
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
6480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro stationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wazirabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.17 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
NR
Nitya Real Estate
Seller + 10 more
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹10.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 7 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
CGHS Varun Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
AUM REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Ardee The Residency
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wazirabad, Gurgaon

Ardee City
1 people rated this locality
4
14,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarswati Kunj II
12,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
14,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Colony 2
12,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wazirabad, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Alura
Property
Sector 62,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Paragon 57
1 BHK Duplex
Sector 57,Gurgaon
1.81 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevoc Royal Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.6 Cr-8.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.5 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wazirabad, Gurgaon