Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 52)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
+ 2 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/4
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4.49 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.61 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.24 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.40 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
RI
Reias India
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
RI
Reias India
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationVastu Compliant
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGymnasium
P
PropXperties
+ 3 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Ardee City
1 people rated this locality
4
14,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirabad
12,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarswati Kunj II
12,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Colony 2
12,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
87.66 L-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee The Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Good Luck
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.34 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Palm Grove Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
3.2 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Emerald Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Shakti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
15.75 L-15.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Varun
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr