Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

3 BHK for sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 52? Housing.com offers 37+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 52, Gurgaon
...Read more
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Amity International SchoolFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.01 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.61 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.24 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 4 more
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vistar Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in G...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
AO
A One Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Ardee Platinum Greens Part 2
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Bes...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Goodwill9899******
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Ardee Platinum Greens Part 2
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Karanvir Towers
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Ardee City
1 people rated this locality
4
14,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirabad
12,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarswati Kunj II
12,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Colony 2
12,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
87.66 L-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee The Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Good Luck
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.34 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Palm Grove Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
3.2 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Varun
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Shakti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
15.75 L-15.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Shree Kripaluji Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Anand Niketan
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.87 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Platinum Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Emerald Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon