Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 221

3 BHK for sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 79? Housing.com offers 171+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 271+ New Projects, 250+ Resale Properties and 41+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 79. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Supertech Araville (1295 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Godrej 101 (1383 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Bestech Altura (2015 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
M3M Golf Hills (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Mapsko Mount Ville (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Godrej Aria (799 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 3 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 79B 1 (1566 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2 (1420 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
M3M Antalya Hills 3 (1138 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
...Read more
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹88.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage
Godrej 101
RERA
3.8

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 6 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
Updated
2d ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Golf Green
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
VR
Vp real estate
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.15 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.50 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
5.78 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
RO
Real One
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
VR
Vp real estste
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 79

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/33
Resale
Signature Global Golf Green
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gurpreet Singh
1/23
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Golf Green
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PB
Property By Locality
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/32
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityPark Facing
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/22
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills 3
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
KM
Kritaggy Mali
Play video
1/28
Resale
Signature Global City 79B 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/23
New Booking
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
GS
Gurpreet Singh
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Mapsko Mount Ville
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
6d ago
A
Annu
1/32
Resale
M3M Antalya Hills
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
1/18
Resale
Mapsko Mount Ville
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aroma Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/50
New Booking
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/21
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
M
Manish
Play video
1/38
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1d ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Shikohpur
14,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naurangpur
9,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft