Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

4 BHK for sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 79? Choose from 265+ New Projects, 246+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 79. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mapsko Mount Ville (1490 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Supertech Araville (1295 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
Bestech Altura (2015 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
M3M Golf Hills (1420 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2 (1420 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr - 4 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2675 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Flat (2685 sq.ft)
₹4.43 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2675 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2630 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 79, Gurgaon
...Read more
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹88.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 5 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
RO
Real One
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2032
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.58 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aranya Phase 1
2.02 kmfrom
₹8.55 Cr - 10.71 Cr
Sobha Aranya Phase 1
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 80, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/29
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R L International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
1/35
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
GB
Golden BRX
1/11
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
New Booking
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseSwimming PoolDay Care Center
Updated
6d ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
M3M Golf Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGymnasiumClub House
AB
Akshay Bedi
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SK
Siddharth Kamboj
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
KP
Krishna Properties
1/20
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
2674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanuj
1/24
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
2670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanuj
1/31
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/22
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/25
Resale
M3M Golf Hills
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/17
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/25
New Booking
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
SK
Siddharth Kamboj
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Shikohpur
14,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naurangpur
9,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Golf Green
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
41.51 L-75.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Mount Ville
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.85 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aria
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.32 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
2.08 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej 101
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Araville
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
88.88 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True Bodh 79
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
57.28 L-69.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvik Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
23.81 L-28.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 79, Gurgaon

Sector 78
5 people rated this locality
4.28
12,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77