More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

Flats for Sale in Sector 80, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 80? Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 80. Choose from 67+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 80. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 80, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eldeco Fairway Reserve (1211 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹3.27 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1 (1396 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
Sobha Aranya Phase 1 (2024 sq.ft)
₹8.55 Cr - 10.71 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1 (1057 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
Conscient Parq (1063 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
Eldeco Terra & Sol (1167 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹8.55 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹3.21 Cr
Sector 80, Gurgaon
...Read more
TA
The Assetree
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/24
Resale
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryClose to AirportVastu CompliantClose to St. Xavier's High School
Updated
2w ago
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PropXperties
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
MP
MAAI Property Care
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 80, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
6d ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 80

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 214.75 Cr
M3M GIC
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.37 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
2.18 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
New Booking
Sobha Aranya Phase 1
RERA
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
CP
Crust Propmart
1/26
Resale
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/22
Resale
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Eldeco Terra & Sol
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rahul Rawat
1/23
Resale
Eldeco Fairway Reserve
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Play video
1/43
Resale
Eldeco Terra & Sol
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to St. Xavier's High SchoolChildre...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 80

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/23
New Booking
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/21
New Booking
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/23
New Booking
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to AirportGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
4611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RI
Reias India
1/24
New Booking
Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
AMAR SINGH
Play video
1/27
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/33
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
GL
Galaxy Landbase
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase II
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityPark FacingVastu Compliant
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.02k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to I.M.T Manesar Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
MH
Midha Homes
1/27
Resale
Conscient Parq
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 80, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Terra & Sol
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Fairway Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Elaira Residences Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.15 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Karma Lake Lands
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sector 80,Gurgaon
11.73 Cr-13.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
2.9 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Parq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.2 Cr-5.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Frontier
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 80,Gurgaon
1.97 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aranya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 80,Gurgaon
8.55 Cr-10.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Aaroham Phase II
Property
Sector 80,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan Mercado
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
80.65 L-1.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 80, Gurgaon

Sector 79
1 people rated this locality
5
12,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78