0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 80, Gurgaon under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
Shyam Sharan
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Sanjay Kumar
1/18
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EG
Elan Group Builders
1/21
Elan Mercado
RERA
4.3

1 BHK Flat in Sector 80

1 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/39

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 80

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AP
AKME Project

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80

2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.78 L - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016