More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 598

Flats for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 37D? Housing.com offers 471+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 440+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 37D. Choose from 346+ New Projects, 364+ Resale Projects and 46+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 37D. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navraj The Antalya (2071 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Ramprastha The Edge Towers (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia 4 (581 sq.ft)
₹69.66 L - 71.73 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
BPTP Spacio (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global Sarvam (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia 2 (475 sq.ft)
₹60.33 L - 76.58 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Ramprastha Primera (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
BPTP Terra (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
...Read more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EE
Empire Estate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L - 63.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.1 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY H...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.47 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
MP
MAAI Property Care
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
3.49 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/34
Zero Brokerage
BPTP Terra
RERA
4.3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SN
Search N Deal
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RO
Real One
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global 37D II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.51 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global 37D II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/45
Verified
Resale
BPTP Park Generations
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/46
Verified
Resale
BPTP Park Generations
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Euro International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mepro Real Istate
1/24
New Booking
Navraj The Kingstown Heights
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePool Facing
T
Tarun
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
62.83 L-77.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
63.01 L-64.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha The Edge Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.15 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Serene
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Terra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon