0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 431

Flats for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HM
Home Makers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
4.54 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
Emaar India Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 86, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L - 63.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.1 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/34
Zero Brokerage
BPTP Terra
RERA
4.3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global 37D II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SN
Search N Deal
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
P
Propertyallotment
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global 37D II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
JP
Just Plan
Seller + 7 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.51 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
SN
Search N Deal
1/38
Resale
Ramprastha The Atrium
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/23
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClub HousePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/25
Resale
BPTP Park Generations
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/45
Verified
Resale
BPTP Park Generations
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keshav Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Euro International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/46
Verified
Resale
BPTP Park Generations
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
62.83 L-77.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
63.01 L-64.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha The Edge Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.15 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Serene
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Terra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.7 Cr