0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

Flats for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
Empire Estate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L - 63.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.1 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Euro International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹71.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹71.31 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JF
Jupiter Flag Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
J
Jagbirsehrawat96
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
E
Esolutions384
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionClose to Euro International...+ More
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
SP
Satish Parmar
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SP
Swami Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Euro International School, Sector 37...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Balaji Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
62.83 L-77.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
63.01 L-64.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha The Edge Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.15 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Serene
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Terra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navraj The Antalya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
2.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments