Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

2 BHK for sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 37D? Housing.com offers 211+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 347+ New Projects, 342+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 37D. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Global The Millennia I (497 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 90 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
BPTP Terra (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia (556 sq.ft)
₹67.7 L - 77.7 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
BPTP Spacio (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Ramprastha The Edge Towers (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global The Millennia 2 (475 sq.ft)
₹70.1 L - 76.6 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
Signature Global City 37D 1 (990 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
...Read more
HM
Home Makers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/34
Zero Brokerage
BPTP Terra
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 37D

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

1 BHK Flat
₹62.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L - 77.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SN
Search N Deal
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SN
Search N Deal
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PR
PRIMETIME REAL ESTATE
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

1 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L - 63.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.1 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37D

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
4.06 kmfrom
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹72.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
BPTP Spacio
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37D

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya The Hive
₹1.11 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Satya The Hive
by Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 102, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/23
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Euro Inte...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urja Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/23
Resale
Ramprastha The Edge Towers
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower BackupFire Figh...+ More
JF
Jupiter Flag Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportClose to TempleGated Community
S
Sandeeprealestate1312
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Garauli Kalan
9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garauli Khurd
28,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
62.83 L-77.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia 3
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
63.01 L-64.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.16 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha The Edge Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.15 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Primera
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.8 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Serene
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha The Atrium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
94.99 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Terra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
1.63 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Vista Apartment
Property
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 37D, Gurgaon