Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

2 BHK for sale in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 37C? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 180+ Resale Properties and 12+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 37C. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 37C, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ILD Grand (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
Corona Optus (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (2106 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/26
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramLift...+ More
Updated
1w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to TempleGated Community24*7 S...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37C

Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.21 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
4.01 kmfrom
₹4.18 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Krisumi Waterside Residence
Krisumi Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 36, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
ER
Expert Realtors
1/16
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Bac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
1/24
Resale
Emperium Premio
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/27
Resale
Corona Optus
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
5d ago
RS
Radhe Shyam Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37C

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Avenue 71
₹1.41 Cr - 2.78 Cr
CHD Avenue 71
by CHD Developers Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
J
Jagbirsehrawat96
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KS
Krishan Sehrawat
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹56.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HM
Home Makers
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia I
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
J
Jasvirsharmr
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunil Grewal
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingPet FriendlyNatural Light
VE
VIRAAJ ESTATES
1/25
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Properties
1/30
Verified
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
GS Real Estate
1/32
Resale
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Garauli Kalan
9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadipur Industrial Area
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ninex RMG Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
50.48 L-70.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Esfera
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.34 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corona Optus
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piedmont Taksila Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Our Homes
Property
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Aashiyara
Property
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.28 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Green Phase II
Property
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Sector 37B
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year