Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 194

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
2w ago
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/31
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALDay Car...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 37C

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
2.61 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspiration
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Aspiration
Vatika
Residential Plots Sector 88B, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 3
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClub HouseClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
ER
Expert Realtors
1/16
Verified
Resale
Apex Our Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 37C

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skywhales Vienna Greens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Skywhales Vienna Greens
by Skywhales Developers LLP
Residential Plots
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ankit Realtors
Play video
1/30
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClub HousePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramLift...+ More
Updated
1d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClose to AirportLiftPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Imperia Esfera
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 10A/37 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALPower Bac...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RR
Realistic Reality
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Garauli Kalan
9,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadipur Industrial Area
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ninex RMG Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
50.48 L-70.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Esfera
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.34 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corona Optus
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piedmont Taksila Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Our Homes
Property
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperia Aashiyara
Property
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
1.28 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ILD Green Phase II
Property
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Sector 37B
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year