Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
KE
KP ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
ILD Grand
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
KE
KP ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
ILD Green Phase II
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heritage Homes
1/23
Resale
ILD Green Phase II
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram24*7 Security
PP
Property Point
1/10
Resale
ILD Greens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2516 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
2492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
S
Sandeep
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ILD Greens
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Sector 10...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Arun Rout
1/11
Resale
ILD Greens
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Mall...+ More
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/9

4 BHK Duplex in Sector 37C

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
I
ILD
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 37C

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.58 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020