More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 208

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 10. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10A
Corona Optus (1379 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Sector 37C, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Sector 10
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
6 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1845 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Sector 10
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3213 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Sector 10
...Read more
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/18
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37C, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.99 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Sarvam
3.20 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Signature Global Sarvam
Signature Global
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 37D, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.87 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
4.18 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global The Millennia I
₹66.99 L - 90.0 L
Signature Global The Millennia I
by Signature Global
1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
HM
Home Makers
Seller
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.5 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹84.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/12
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 10, Gurgaon

11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadipur Village
9 people rated this locality
4.11
14,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Rani Ambey Rani Giriraj Residency
Property
Sector 10,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37
1 people rated this locality
5
8,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 11
9 people rated this locality
4.49
21,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft