Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Ninex RMG Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
by Ninex Builders

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

Ninex RMG Residency is an upcoming housing project at Sector 37C in Gurgaon, being developed by Ninex Builders. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Ninex RMG Residency encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
Closed Car Parking
+19
Ninex RMG Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ninex RMG Residency)

EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 8 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.16 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1653 - 2463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 3 more
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2375 - 3295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/44
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 99A, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
RO
Real One
+ 2 more
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 104, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.01 Cr - 5.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 3565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 102, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2673 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 103, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 6.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.85 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
GK
Golden Key Infratech
+ 1 more
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 6 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr - 11.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹17.88 Cr - 19.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 14.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.44 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 10347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 4 more
1/33
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/27
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
KE
KP ESTATE
1/31
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY...+ More
KE
KP ESTATE
1/22
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Ninex RMG Residency, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
1 people rated this locality
5
8,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basai
11,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadipur Industrial Area
9,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IOC Colony
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Enclave
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadipur Village
9 people rated this locality
4.11
14,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9B
10,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
13,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Park Colony
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37A
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pace City I
12,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Rise in last 1 Year