More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 569

Flats for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palam Vihar? Housing.com offers 575+ Flats & 56+ Houses/Villas. Search from 284+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palam Vihar. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 276+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Palam Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JMK Real Estate And Builder 2 (2430 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Ahuja Builders 1 (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 5.73 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Ahuja Builders 2 (1840 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Bestech Park View Residency (1415 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (270 sq.yd)
₹7.0 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2550 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
...Read more
JR
JMK Real Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Palam Vihar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.29k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Palam Vihar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr - 5.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Palam Vihar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palam Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.59 L/sq.yd
270 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palam Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.37 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
6.76 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 4.54 Cr
M3M Crown
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 111, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palam Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
A
Amarjeet
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
800 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurug...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Block C 1
12,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
13,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 2
13,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket B
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauma Village
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Palam Vihar,Gurgaon
1.87 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Celebrity Homes
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments