More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 417

Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 23? Housing.com offers 239+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 130+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 23. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 23. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Huda, Sector 23
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
Ahuja Builders 3 (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 5.74 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1890 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
...Read more
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLift24*7 SecurityClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
Updated
1w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 23, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr - 5.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
5.26 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
5.52 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
6.61 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
6.94 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RC
Rahul Chanana
Play video
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 39000000
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
R
Raoamar900
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.49 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to CyberHubLiftClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Guru...+ More
JR
JMK Real Estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 23, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to CyberHubClose to Indira Gandhi Internationa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 23, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Indira Gandhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arora Realty Solutions
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Gandhi In...+ More
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 2367 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 31500000
Verified
New Booking
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 3078 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 32500000
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 4518 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 45900000
Verified
New Booking
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23, Gurgaon

Huda
17,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Celestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Gurgaon
32.2 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 4
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 23,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Construction 3
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 23,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Callista Premium Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 23,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Construction 4
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 23,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Villas
Property
Sector 23,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 23,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-5.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Real Estate And Builder 1
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 23,Gurgaon
3.75 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Construction And Floors 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 23,Gurgaon
1.89 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VKG Group Delhi VKG Kalka Properties 26
Property
Sector 23,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 23, Gurgaon