More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Sector 21, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 21? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 21. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 21. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 21, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ahuja Builders 5 (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Mullahera, Sector 22
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3078 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
Ahuja Builders 6 (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Sector 22, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3078 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4518 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
7 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4518 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 21, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Mullahera, Sector 22
...Read more
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 21, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
1/8
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramLift
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to ...+ More
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
3.29 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
3.29 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
3.29 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KR
KK Real Estate Sahoo Homz
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Cyber City Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
C
Chandan
1/11
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahipal Poswal
1/17
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
3042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to CyberHub
MP
Mahipal Poswal
1/24
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to CyberHub
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram24*7...+ More
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/11
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.12 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
Locality Champion
1/29
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹6.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to DAV Public SchoolClose to In...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MR
Metro Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
1.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
K
Kunal
Play video
1/23
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Ambience Creacions
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
AE
AHUJA ESTATE AND BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
3078 sq.ft
KR
KK Real Estate Sahoo Homz
1/8
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Cyber City Metro StationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
S
Shreeshyamhomz
1/19
1.41 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
SH
Sukoon Homes
1/4
0.78 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
17100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Gandhi Intern...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 21, Gurgaon

Pocket A
16,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 21, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 5
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 21,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-3.77 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 3
Property
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanana Real Estate Chanana Homes - 12
Property
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Home 2
Property
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 21, Gurgaon

Palam Farms
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality
4.43
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
16 people rated this locality
4.29
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 18
10 people rated this locality
4.4
8,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft