More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 27? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 27. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 27. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
OM Shiva Dream Homes (882 sq.yd)
₹46.55 L - 84.55 L
Sector 27, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3500 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 27
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (360 sq.yd)
₹11.0 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 27
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (171 sq.mt)
₹7.25 Cr
Sector 27, Gurgaon
...Read more
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 27, Gurgaon

98 sq.yd Plot
₹46.55 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹84.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3d ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro ...+ More
SUNDER HOMES
1/25
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
1.44 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
0.88 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
0.88 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.24 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Surender Singh
1/4
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
P
PARTHMANN
3258 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.37k/sq.ft
3258 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Navneet Sethi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 52500000
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.86k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 4.8 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km