Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 27? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viscaria The Greens (550 sq.ft)
₹12.1 L
Sector 43, Gurgaon
Ansal Sushant Lok I (205 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Sector 43, Gurgaon
1 BHK Independent House (1242 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
...Read more
VR
Viscaria Real Estate
1.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹12.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/3
1.23 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹23.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
Sambhav Koshal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1242 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 33500000
1.4 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 3 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gu...+ More
Updated
3w ago