Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in CGHS Sheeba Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
by CGHS Group

4 BHK Apartment

17

CGHS Group has launched Sheeba Apartment, a residential housing project located in Gurgaon at Sector 28. Sheeba Apartment is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Gurgaon is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Gardens, School, Power Backup, Vaastu Compliant, Others....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+14
CGHS Sheeba Apartment Project Images
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
ER
EXP Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MP
MG Property
1/18
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Phase 1 Metro StationClose to CyberHub
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/2
Resale
CGHS Sheeba Apartment
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugra...+ More
Updated
1w ago