Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mnb Build Fab Private Limited
1/50

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 28

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2032
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 28)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropolitan Mall...+ More
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
1.54 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4.31 kmfrom
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Birla Arika
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Sector 31, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
6.56 kmfrom
₹3.68 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Emaar Amaris
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹12.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.99k/sq.ft
3684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.39k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
2874 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 2 more
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RI
Reias India
1/24
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
RI
Reias India
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationVastu Compliant
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/27
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGymnasium
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Maruti Housing Colony
22,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswati Vihar
17,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Rose Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Gurgaon
3.05 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jan Pratinidhi Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Gurgaon
2.44 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Sheeba Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
4.39 Cr-4.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 28, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
19,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
19,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarhol
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26A