Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Sector 28

4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012
Updated
2w ago
CG
CGHS Group
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 28

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 28

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
HB
HUDA Builder
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sarhol

1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2008
SI
Sahara Infrastructure
1/14

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sarhol

3.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 7.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 11.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.88 Cr - 12.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2003

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 28)

AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
1.51 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.51 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
1.51 kmfrom
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
1.52 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Silverglades Group
1/26
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹5.8 Cr - 6.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K - ₹48.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Maruti Housing Colony
22,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswati Vihar
17,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Rose Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Gurgaon
3.05 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jan Pratinidhi Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Gurgaon
2.44 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Sheeba Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
4.39 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogendra Real Estate Pvt Ltd Yogendra Floors - 1
Property
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hermitage Apartment
Property
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 28, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
19,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 24
19,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft