Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
AS Estate
1/13

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 26A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AE
AS Estate
1/15

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 26A

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
TF
Today Finance And Developers
1/14

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 26A

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K - ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SR
Skys Realty
1/17

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 26A

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RA
Raheja Associates
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 26A

4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AE
AS Estate

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 26A

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 26A)

AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26A

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
0.77 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
0.77 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
2.06 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
2.06 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 54

3 BHK Flat
₹9.38 Cr - 13.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.38 Cr - 17.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹19.24 Cr - 21.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.85 Cr - 18.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹22.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2560 - 6150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 26A

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 54

2 BHK Flat
₹5.72 Cr - 6.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 7.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
1/30
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Independent Floor in DLF Phase 5

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹8.11 Cr - 16.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2422 - 4942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
BI
Boom India Real Estate
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 58

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.14 Cr - 12.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹26.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 5085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Block A
19,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Luxury Floor 7
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
8.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
2.6 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Luxury Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
3.4 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Studio D Abitare by Studio D
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skys Realty Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
5.4 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Jain Villa 15
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR SDR Floors 17
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hermitage
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Estate Luxury Floor 6
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26A, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 3
60 people rated this locality
4.41
19,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year