Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Resale properties in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26A

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.28 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
0.77 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
0.77 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
2.06 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15 L/sq.mt
165 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 0.5 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmPhas...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 26A

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
TRIUMPH ESTATES
1/9
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
478 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 26A, Gurgaon
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.77 L/sq.yd
478 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 0.3 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 7.4 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in DLF Phase 1 for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 0.5 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 7.3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Deepak Bhadoriya
502 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 26A, Gurgaon
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Prakash Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 26A for Rs. 75000000
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 0.3 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPhase 1 Metro Station- 7.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Saurabh Kalra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 26A for Rs. 70000000
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Mukul Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 26A for Rs. 90000000
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Block A
19,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
14,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 26A, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Luxury Floor 7
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
8.5 Cr-8.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
2.6 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Luxury Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
3.4 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Studio D Abitare by Studio D
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skys Realty Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
5.4 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Jain Villa 15
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR SDR Floors 17
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hermitage
Property
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Estate Luxury Floor 6
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26A, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 3
60 people rated this locality