More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

Flats for Sale in G Block, DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in G Block? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in G Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in G Block, DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹6.75 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
Residential Plot (1802 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3600 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
G Block, DLF Phase 1
...Read more
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/7
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 1.8 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.4k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Play video
1/52
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CyberHub
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Ph...+ More
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around G Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
2.42 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.11 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
5.07 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gupta G Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
EH
Easy Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
TP
Tanishq Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
DLF Silver Oaks
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Guru Dronacharya Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubGated Community
Updated
5d ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SH
SUNDER HOMES
Play video
1/16
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around G Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/17
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Phase 1 Metro StationClose to C...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/11
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/8
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.3 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.3 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.83 K - ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2d ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to CyberHub  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/15
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to CyberHubLift
Updated
2w ago
W
Whitehousz
Play video
1/13
0.58 km away
New Booking
DLF City Floors Phase 1
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Phase 1 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/19
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SS
Simran Siddle
Locality Champion
1/8
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
2844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/17
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to CyberHub
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around G Block, Gurgaon

16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around G Block, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Sukhavas Residences
Property
DLF Phase 3,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Lushlands
4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
8.15 Cr-21.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevoc Royal Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 56,Gurgaon
6.6 Cr-8.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Samaris
Property
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sora
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
DLF Phase 5,Gurgaon