Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in G Block, DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/7
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 1.8 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmGuru...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.4k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: