Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Resale in Suncity Township

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Suncity Projects

Residential Plots

19

140 Acres

Sector-54 Gurgaon is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Water Storage
Gymnasium
+30
Suncity Township Project Images
SUNDER HOMES
1/43
Verified
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro StationClose to Ardee MallClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in...+ More
GH
Gurgaon Homz
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.99 L/sq.yd
276 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro ...+ More
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Suncity Township
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SHALBY Sanar International HospitalsClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro StationPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower BackupGated Community
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
4023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro StationCommunity Hall
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Suncity Township
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SHALBY Sanar International HospitalsClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/50
Resale
Suncity Township
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
4968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
S
Sushil
1/26
Resale
Suncity Township
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup
Rk Rajesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Suncity Township
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe Forest...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nishant
1/31
New Booking
Suncity Township
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 54

Sector 54,Gurgaon
4 BHK Apartment
9.45 Cr - 11.34 Cr
Sector 54,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.12 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 54,Gurgaon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
Sector 54,Gurgaon
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
16.65 Cr - 23.8 Cr
Sector 54,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.37 Cr - 3.19 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 54,Gurgaon
10.69 Cr-14.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kvell The Billionaire Residences
Property
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Lushlands
4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
8.15 Cr-21.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fantasy The Manor
Property
Gwal Pahari,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Monsella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 53,Gurgaon
9.9 Cr-15.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras The Manor
4 BHK Apartment
Baliawas,Gurgaon
9.5 Cr-9.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Dahlias
Property
Sector 54,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Garden 28 Pataudi
Residential Plots
Pataudi,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nowara Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Farukh Nagar,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
5.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 37D,Gurgaon
20.0 Cr-42.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Garden City Enclave Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 93,Gurgaon