0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 27, Gurgaon

98 sq.yd Plot
₹46.55 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹84.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/25
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
TA
Today Associates
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
0.88 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 4
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
0.88 kmfrom
₹4.2 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 5
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 2
1.46 kmfrom
₹4.4 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 2
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller