Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 27)

GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/37
0.5 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Phase 1 Metro Station
RA
Rizin Advisory
+ 2 more
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in DLF Phase 5

2 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 12.69 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹14.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹14.31 Cr - 18.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹16.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 21.53 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.72 Cr - 26.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹18.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.89 Cr - 18.96 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹32.91 Cr - 33.31 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 6221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Ambience Group
1/32
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SG
SS Group
1/20
5.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
AI
Antriksh India Group
1/16
6.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 33

3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 6500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Nishit Sachdeva
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 6.4 kmBarbe...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Crest
3.05 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 33.31 Cr
DLF The Crest
DLF
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
RA
Rizin Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Amit Tandon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1656 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 27500000
4.6 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Garden Villas,Block C2
22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 27, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nandaka
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 84,Gurgaon
4.42 Cr-8.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.19 Cr-17.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-17.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27, Gurgaon