Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Parsvnath Exotica

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Parsvnath Developers Ltd.

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses

19

27 Acres

Parsvnath Exotica brings together a complete mix of blessings to offer a super-exclusive residential complex that makes good community living a reality. The project offers a place where you can live, enjoy and share the joys of modern living, coupled with unmatched accessibility and locational advantages. It offers an array of planned comforts like lush green landscaped gardens and scenic views. In every single way, the ambience fosters a feeling of comfort and togetherness. It is an exotic oasis of a happy community and living that exists in total harmony with life. It is one of the splendorous residential complex in the heart of the city that will offer you offer you thoroughly impressed with its impressive edifice....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Internet / Wi-Fi
Card Room
Swimming Pool
+18
Parsvnath Exotica Project Images
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Metro stationClub House
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/54
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
3388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramUtility Shops24*7 Security...+ More
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/29
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClub House...+ More
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹9.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.51k/sq.ft
3640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Pulkit
Play video
1/37
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 53/54 Metro Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
GR
Goodwill Realtors
Play video
1/27
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.07k/sq.ft
3390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
AA
Anup Anand
1/28
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Rishabh
Owner
1/43
Resale
Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup