Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 27)

JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/10
0.3 km away
₹18.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/30
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
AR
Anand Realtech
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/27
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
VY
Vikram Yadav
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.19k/sq.ft
6680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community...+ More
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.23k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHub
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AK
Akash Kumar
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Bes...+ More
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Bac...+ More
BB
Big Boss Infra
1/14
4.7 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Station Bus Stop...+ More
PE
Palm Estate
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 8....+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.85k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.9 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd ...+ More
Prath Khanna
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajanta Public School - Top ten School in Gurgaon-Top School in Sector 31- 0.4 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City C...+ More
Nayyer
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More
PI
Pioneer Infratech
1.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sushant Lok Phase 1

5 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in DLF Phase 2 for Rs. 119000000
2.5 kms away
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 27, Gurgaon

Garden Villas,Block C2
22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 27, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Nandaka
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 84,Gurgaon
4.88 Cr-9.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Legacy
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 63,Gurgaon
6.44 Cr-17.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisumi Waterside Residence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 36,Gurgaon
4.18 Cr-17.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Luminare
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 59,Gurgaon
5.93 Cr-14.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 27, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 4