More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 20? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (179 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Sector 20
Nimai Tower
Price on Request
Sector 20, Gurgaon
ND
Naveen Deswal
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.52k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Masters' Union School of Business- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 5.2 kmMoulsari Avenue Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nimai Developers

Property in Sector 20, Gurgaon