Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 23? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 23)

JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurug...+ More
AY
Amit Yadav
1/21
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/24
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/21
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/19
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/24
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
TT
TWIN TREE
1/36
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumLiftGated Community
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/30
4.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Me...+ More
TT
TWIN TREE
1/37
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/28
4.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Rishabh
1/31
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
1/20
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station...+ More
SP
Sampann Properties
1/15
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingRecently Renovated
K
Kunal
1/18
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Prakash Properties
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Kush
Owner
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 3 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 21.4 kmShivam Chilled ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23, Gurgaon

Huda
17,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 23, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Celestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Gurgaon
32.2 L-48.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 4
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 23,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Construction 4
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 23,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Callista Premium Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 23,Gurgaon
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Construction 3
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 23,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Villas
Property
Sector 23,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Real Estate And Builder 1
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 23,Gurgaon
3.75 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahuja Builders 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 23,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-5.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VKG Group Delhi VKG Kalka Properties 26
Property
Sector 23,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Construction And Floors 3
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 23,Gurgaon
1.89 Cr-3.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 23, Gurgaon

Palam Farms
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality