Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

1 BHK for sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 62? Choose from 84+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 62. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (360 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (502 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
...Read more
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/19
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
SS
Sachin Soni
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
NR
NestAra Realty
1/22
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
SS
Sachin Soni
1/19
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
NR
NestAra Realty
1/30
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
SS
Sachin Soni
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Soni
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Soni
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
HR
Hardik Realtors
1/19
Resale
Emaar Urban Oasis
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
L&
Length & Breadth
1/13
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationUtility Shops
Deepak Sharma
Owner
1/15
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Dr Vinit Gupta
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
₹57.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
PP
Plus Projects Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.66k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Updated
2w ago
G Chaudhuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 5.3 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of PIPL Paradise

1 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021