Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

2 BHK for sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 62? Choose from 89+ New Projects, 102+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 62. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Emaar Digi Homes (1508 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
Emaar Amaris (1239 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1507 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1507 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 62, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Sector 62, Gurgaon
...Read more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.54k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram...+ More
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
Play video
1/36
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/19
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
HS
Homz Solutions
1/16
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reias India
1/30
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Ashley Estate LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.3k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Digi Homes
₹3.7 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Emaar Digi Homes
Emaar India
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
₹3.68 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Emaar Amaris
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
0.95 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
MD
Manoj Dixit
1/18
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.23k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/6
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
T
Tanuj
1/19
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
D
Dipender
1/16
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/11
Resale
Emaar Digi Homes
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
KHATRI REALTY
1/18
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
KK
Kartar Khatana
1/13
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
L&
Length & Breadth
1/13
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePet FriendlyFresh ConstructionClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram
Bhutani Realtors
1/23
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 62

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Digi Homes
₹3.7 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Emaar Digi Homes
by Emaar India
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Sector 62, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
₹2.8 Cr - 6.31 Cr
Ireo Skyon
by IREO Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 60, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Yamini
Owner
1/13
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4.5 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
Agam
Owner
1/19
Resale
Emaar Urban Oasis
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
RG
Royal Green
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹56.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 72.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
EI
Emaar India
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
₹57.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AB
AJS Builders

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
PI
Pivotal Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of PIPL Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.94 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon7 Designer Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pivotal Paradise
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
57.22 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Presidia
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
5.77 Cr-15.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Oasis
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 62,Gurgaon
4.3 Cr-11.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
3.68 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Araya
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
11.28 Cr-32.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Digi Homes
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments