Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 351

2 BHK for sale in Sector 89, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 89? Housing.com offers 225+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 723+ New Projects, 706+ Resale Properties and 17+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 89. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 89, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature Global Proxima (581 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L - 74.1 L
Sector 89, Gurgaon
M3M Soulitude (660 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Orris Greenopolis (1297 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Ace Palm Floors Apartment (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Smartworld Gems (1067 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
Orris Woodview Residencies (1647 sq.yd)
₹4.12 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1103 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
...Read more
HM
Home Makers
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L - 74.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KH
KY Homes
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
M3M Soulitude
RERA
3.6

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

1 BHK Flat
₹70.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KH
KY Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 89

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftPower Backup
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 89

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
6.77 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.82 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
G
Gurgaonhousing0507
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd....+ More
Updated
1d ago
VR
VEYRON REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property D2C
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VR
VEYRON REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property D2C
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude 3
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Atharva Property Advisors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PD
Property D2C
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
AP
Atharva Property Advisors
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Se...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 89

Residential Lands for Sale in Orris Woodview Residencies
₹3.48 Cr - 15.07 Cr
Orris Woodview Residencies
by Orris Infrastructure
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
NR
Nova Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
AP
Atharva Property Advisors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Zenith
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
AP
Atharva Property Advisors
Play video
1/27
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Atharva Property Advisors
Play video
1/26
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property D2C
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude 3
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VR
VEYRON REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 89, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Soulitude
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
70.94 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Gems
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.38 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orris Greenopolis
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.09 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhikaansh Smart World Gems 3
Property
Sector 89,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG The Meridian
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
60.55 L-70.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floor 89
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
3.12 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Proxima
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
72.06 L-74.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Palm Floors Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Zenith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Gurgaon
1.84 Cr-6.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 89, Gurgaon

Sector 89A
2 people rated this locality
5
11,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
11,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft